The top two are definitely my two favourites....3-8 are interchangeable. 9-12 are my least favourites (although I do like them).
1. People Give In
2. Sequels of Forgotten Wars
3. Dylan and Caitlin
4. Vivian
5. Distant Colours
6. Liverpool Revisited
7. Hold Me Like A Heaven
8. International Blue
9. In Eternity
10. A Song for the Sadness
11. Broken Algorithms
12. The Left Behind
__________________
An imitation of dignity
|